Dragon Ball Super MastersPRP-340
Destined Confrontation
Promo
TCGplayer
0.27 $-10.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.02 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- P-340
- Released
- July 28, 2017
Description
Destined Confrontation (P-340) currently sells for around 0.27 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 8% over the last 4 months. Promo card from Promotion Cards (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on July 28, 2017.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 17 listings | 0.09 $ | 0.26 $ | 1.00 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.08 $ | 0.27 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.09 $ | 0.26 $ | 17 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.08 $ | 0.27 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.33 $ | 0.44 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.08 €
30-day average0.08 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing2.14 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found26
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards1.99 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil NM1.49 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil NM2.29 $
- Dragon Ball Super CCG Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Promo Foil Anime Card3.00 $
- P-340 Destined Confrontation (Promo) (Foil) Dragon Ball Super: Masters1.85 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil LP1.99 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil LP1.99 $
- DESTINED CONFRONTATION P-340 Promo Foil Dragon Ball Super TCG NM3.00 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super LP1.99 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil LP1.99 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil LP1.99 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 PR - Dragon Ball Super Promo1.57 $
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Promotion Cards Dragon Ball Super Foil LP1.99 $
- Destined Confrontation Promo Holo Extra P-340 Dragon Ball Super English2.99 $
- Destined Confrontation Promo Foil Promotion Cards P-340 NM2.00 $
- Bandai Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Promo Foil Promo Cards Extra EN 2x2.50 $
- Bandai Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Promo Foil Dragon Ball Super English NM2.00 $
- Destined Confrontation Foil Promo Promotion Cards P-340 NM1.00 $
- Dragon Ball goku vegetabSuper Destined Confrontation P-340 Foil Promo Card dbz3.99 $
- Destined Confrontation - P-340 - Foil - Promo - Dragon Ball Super_10.99 $
- Bandai Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Dragon Ball Super Promo Foil EN2.08 $
- Destined Confrontation - P-340 - Foil - Promo - Dragon Ball Super_20.99 $
- Dragon Ball Super Card Game Destined Confrontation Dragon Ball Super P-3401.99 $
- DESTINED CONFRONTATION P-340 PROMOTION CARDS FOIL1.99 $
- Dragon Ball Z Promo Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Foil NM2.50 $
- Dragon Ball Super CCG Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Promo Foil Anime Card3.50 $
Excluded
- Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Sealed Promo4.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- sealed rare Dragon Ball goku vegeta Destined Confrontation P-340 Foil Promo5.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Dragon Ball Promo Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Foil sealed 2x In Each Pack9.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Destined Confrontation #P-340 Dragonball Super Promo 2021 POP 1 CGC 725.93 $ · graded
- P340 Band 8x10 Press Photo PROMO MEDIA ABBOTT FINNEY FREEFALL MUSIC B & W12.80 $ · missing_card_number
- Destined Confrontation Promo Promotion Cards P-340 Sealed1.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- DESTINED CONFRONTATION DBS P-340 2021 PR-PREM PACK SET 6 GOKU CGC PRISTINE 10100.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Destined Confrontation P-340 PR SEALED Near Mint Dragon Ball Super Promo 5.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Dragon Ball Z Promo Destined Confrontation P-340 PR Foil sealed 2x Each Pack NM10.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Dragon Ball Super CCG Destined Confrontation x2 - P-340 PR Promo -SEALED-3.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- PRESS PROMO PHOTO NBC TV MOVIE FIRST MONDAY IN OCTOBER WALTER MATTHAU 1986 P34019.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Bandai Dragon Ball Super Destined Confrontation P-340 Promo Holo Extra5.00 $ · price_outlier
- Dragon Ball Super - Destined Confrontation - P-340 Promo Extra Foil CB-2-2-C-115.37 $ · price_outlier
- Destined Confrontation Foil Promo Promotion Cards P-340 NM15.00 $ · price_outlier
- Destined Confrontation P-340 Promotion Cards Foil Promo Dragonball Masters NM/M4.95 $ · price_outlier
- Marnie Sword & Shield Promos S-P 340/S-P Pokemon NM Japanese 201915.00 $ · price_outlier
- Marnie P 340/S-P Sword & Shield Promo Card Support Extra... Pokemon TCG JP Ver.14.99 $ · price_outlier
- Bandai Destined Confrontation PR P-340 Extra Holo Promo Cards English7.00 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 104 listings
- Destined Confrontation #P-340 Goku Vegeta Dragonball Super Promo 2021 CGC 1050.00 $
- Destined Confrontation #P-340 Dragonball Super Promo 2021 POP 32 CGC Pristine 10266.16 $
- Japanese Pokemon Trading Card 2019 SM-P 340 Promo Victini CGC Pristine 10 175.00 $
- PSA 10 Marnie - 340/S-P 340/S-P S-P: Sword & Shield PROMO (Japanese)44.95 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay