Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B18PREBT18-141
Cooler, Calculating Warrior
Rare
TCGplayer
1.50 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.08 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.54 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- BT18-141
- Released
- September 16, 2022
Description
Cooler, Calculating Warrior (BT18-141) currently sells for around 1.50 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. Rare card from Dawn of the Z-Legends Pre-Release Cards (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on September 16, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 2 listings | 1.00 $ | 1.50 $ | 1.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.00 $ | 1.50 $ | 2 |
No listing in LP, MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.08 €
7-day average0.09 €
30-day average0.07 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.69 $
Average listing1.50 $
Median price1.54 $
Listings found18
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Dragon Ball Super Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 R Foil - NM1.49 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 Foil Rare Dawn of the Z-Legends LP1.99 $
- Dragon Ball Super Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 R Foil - NM2.50 $
- Dragon Ball Super CG Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 R Pre-release NM1.96 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 Dawn of the Z-Legends R NM1.59 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 of the Z-Legends Dragon Ball Super Foil NM1.99 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Cooler, Calculated Warrior - BT18-141 - R - Foil Dawn of the Z-Leg0.99 $
- BT18-141 Cooler, Calculating Warrior (R) Dawn of the Z-Legends DBS Masters1.69 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 R Foil NEW Dawn of the Z- Legends1.29 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 Dragon Ball Super Dawn of the Z-Legends NM1.79 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Cooler, Calculating Warrior - BT18-141 - R - Pre-release (Dawn of 0.99 $
- 2022 Dragon Ball Super CCG - Dawn of the Z-Legends BT18 Z01 #BT18-1411.69 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Cooler, Calculated Warrior - BT18-141 - R Dawn of the Z-Legends (B0.99 $
- Light Play DBS:M Cooler, Calculated Warrior - BT18-141 - R Dawn of the Z-Legends0.99 $
- Cooler, Calculated Warrior - BT18-141 - R - Foil NM-Mint Dragon Ball Super Serie2.50 $
- COOLER, CALCULATING WARRIOR-FOIL-DBS CARD GAME-DAWN OF THE Z LEGENDS BT18-141 R1.05 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 Dawn of the Z-Legends Foil0.69 $
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior (BT18-141) (Dawn of the Z-Legends) (DBS-B18)0.91 $
Excluded
- Dragon Ball Super TCG: Dawn of The Z-Legends BT18 Trading Card Singles3.31 $ · missing_card_number
- Cooler 2022 Bandai Made in Japan Dragon Ball Super BT18-141R59.00 $ · missing_card_number
- DBS CCG Dawn of the Z-Legends Cooler, Calculating Warrior Rare1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super TCG - BT18 Dawn of the Z-Legends Singles - Choose Your Card1.31 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super Card Game Cooler, Calculating Warrior Dawn of the Z-Legends...9.59 $ · missing_card_number
- Cooler, Calculating Warrior BT18-141 R Dragon Ball Super Card Game Holo5.00 $ · price_outlier
- Cooler Calculated Warrior BT18-141 R Foil Dawn of the Z-Legends DBS NM3.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay