Dragon Ball Super Fusion WorldFB10FB10-062
Turles
R
TCGplayer
0.15 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.07 €-61.1%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Cross Force
- Number
- FB10-062
- Released
- June 19, 2026
Description
Turles (FB10-062) currently sells for around 0.15 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.07 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.15 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 40% over the last 4 months. R card from Cross Force (Dragon Ball Super Fusion World), released on June 19, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.02 $ | 0.15 $ | 0.29 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.02 $ | 0.15 $ | 25+ |
No listing in LP, MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.07 €
7-day average0.06 €
30-day average0.15 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.72 $
Average listing2.09 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found37
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint1.79 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10(-+-)2.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10~02.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10~|2.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10-+-2.99 $
- Turles - FB10-062 - NM - EN - R0.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10(++-)2.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10-+--`2.99 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint2.00 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10-+--2.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10(++-)12.99 $
- Turles R FB10-062 Cross Force Dragon Ball Fusion World Japanese5.16 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint1.35 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint1.35 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint1.35 $
- Turles - FB10-062 - NM - EN - R1.45 $
- Dragon Ball FW : FB10-062 (R) Turles - Cross Force (FB10)2.99 $
- TURLES FB10-062 R CROSS FORCE DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NEAR MINT1.50 $
- Dragon Ball TCG Fusion World - Turles FB10-062 R - Holo NM1.99 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Rare Foil Card Dragonball Super TCG NM/M1.95 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint2.19 $
- Cross Force FB10-062 Turles Holo R2.00 $
- Dragon Ball Super Cross Force Turles FB10-062 R Holo NM/M0.99 $
- Turles FB10-062 Dragon Ball Super Cross Force R Near Mint1.49 $
- Turles R Holo FB10-062 Dragon Ball Fusion World Cross Force Japanese Near Mint 1.99 $
- Turles FB10-062 R Cross Force - Dragon Ball Fusion World Japanese2.99 $
- Turles - FB10-062 - NM - EN - R0.72 $
- Turles [FB10 - FB10-062]0.99 $
- Dragon Ball Fusion World Card FB10-062 Turles R Japanese2.80 $
- Dragon Ball Super Fusion World Turles Cross Force FB10-062 Holofoil Near Mint1.99 $
Excluded
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10~*2.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- TURLES FB10-062 R DRAGON BALL SUPER HOLO NM FB10~*`2.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Dragon Ball Cross Force FB10 EN Single Cards & 4x Playset C, U, R, & L6.79 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Singles - Cross Force FB10 - Up to 60% Off C, UC, R & L Cards1.75 $ · missing_card_number
- FB10 Cross Force Dragon Ball Fusion World ALL CARDS CARD LIST JAP PREORDER2.23 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay